• Home
  • Buy
    1. Grovetown Overview
    2. All Listings
    3. HOT Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Blogs
    2. My Team
    3. Contact Us
  • Welcome to Allen Realty Group brokered by Justice Team Realty JT Realty
  • Augusta Arsenal
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    207 High Meadows CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/52

    $326,625

    $324,999

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,117 SqFt

    207 High Meadows CIR, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Sabrina D Allen of JT REALTY

    2009 Dundee WAY, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/32

    $259,000

    $264,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,625 SqFt

    2009 Dundee WAY, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Sabrina D Allen of JT REALTY

    1634 Sweet Meadow LN, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/34

    $318,000

    $315,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,119 SqFt

    1634 Sweet Meadow LN, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Sabrina D Allen of JT REALTY

    258 High Meadows CIR, Grovetown, GA
    1/36

    $280,000

    $284,999

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt

    258 High Meadows CIR, Grovetown, GA

    Listed by Sabrina D Allen of JT REALTY

    2558 Traverse TRL, Evans, GA 30809
    1/55

    $432,000

    $439,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,837 SqFt

    2558 Traverse TRL, Evans, GA 30809

    Listed by Mike Stake of Realty One Group Visionaries

    161 Oliver Hardy CT, Harlem, GA 30814
    1/31

    $270,000

    $270,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

    161 Oliver Hardy CT, Harlem, GA 30814

    Listed by Pamela R Randall of Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    5791 Jaime DR, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/46

    $330,000

    $325,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,310 SqFt

    5791 Jaime DR, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Christine May of Leading Edge Real Estate

    2434 Young DR, Augusta, GA 30906
    1/11

    $104,000

    $110,000

    5.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

    2434 Young DR, Augusta, GA 30906

    Listed by Claire Cooper of JT REALTY

    2504 Hastings DR, Augusta, GA 30906
    1/25

    $160,000

    $160,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

    2504 Hastings DR, Augusta, GA 30906

    Listed by April McBride of David Greene Realty, Llc

    119 Frances DR, North Augusta, SC 29841
    1/48

    $169,900

    $169,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

    119 Frances DR, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by Tiffany Justice of JT REALTY

    7117 Belize DR, Augusta, GA 30909
    1/30

    $180,000

    $205,000

    12.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    7117 Belize DR, Augusta, GA 30909

    Listed by Sarah Jo Roberts of Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    365 Shields Pond RD, Thomson, GA 30824
    1/40

    $337,000

    $349,900

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt

    365 Shields Pond RD, Thomson, GA 30824

    Listed by Hollimon & Co. Real Estate of Hollimon & Company Real Estate

    3743 Crest DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815
    1/37

    $245,000

    $245,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

    3743 Crest DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815

    Listed by Claire Cooper of JT REALTY

    1005 Candleberry Drive, 1, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/25

    $231,000

    $227,900

    1.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt

    1005 Candleberry Drive, 1, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Laura O'neil of JT REALTY

    6230 Canterbury Farms Pkwy #Tp123, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/26

    $329,900

    $329,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

    6230 Canterbury Farms Pkwy #Tp123, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Terri O'Neil of Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    427 Ascauga Lake RD, Graniteville, SC 29829
    1/29

    $220,500

    $229,900

    4.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    427 Ascauga Lake RD, Graniteville, SC 29829

    Listed by Tiffany Justice of JT REALTY

    425 Tillery Park DR #Tp141, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/27

    $320,000

    $320,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

    425 Tillery Park DR #Tp141, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Terri O'Neil of Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    1095 Grove Landing LN, Grovetown, GA 30813
    1/32

    $291,999

    $289,999

    0.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt

    1095 Grove Landing LN, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Listed by Tiffany Justice of JT REALTY

    588 Whitby CT, Aiken, SC 29801
    1/37

    $293,230

    $293,230

    5 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

    588 Whitby CT, Aiken, SC 29801

    Listed by Jared Paull of D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    8025 Crawley ST, Augusta, GA 30909
    1/42

    $299,900

    $299,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt

    8025 Crawley ST, Augusta, GA 30909

    Listed by Venus Morris Griffin of Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    701 Fosters CT, Evans, GA 30809
    1/38

    $540,000

    $574,900

    6.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,186 SqFt

    701 Fosters CT, Evans, GA 30809

    Listed by Tiffany Justice of JT REALTY

    1225 Davis Bridge RD, Williston, SC 29853
    1/67

    $180,000

    $180,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    1225 Davis Bridge RD, Williston, SC 29853

    Listed by Lisa Evans of Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    3636 Lake Shore DR, Martinez, GA 30907
    1/35

    $220,000

    $224,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt

    3636 Lake Shore DR, Martinez, GA 30907

    Listed by Sheri Overstreet of JT REALTY

    1017 Stevens Creek RD #G182, Augusta, GA 30907
    1/17

    $104,900

    $104,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    1017 Stevens Creek RD #G182, Augusta, GA 30907

    Listed by Angela Sorapuru-Lopez of Re/max True Advantage

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Add a heading (1)
    JT Realty
    Sabrina Allen | License ID: 407613
    Grovetown. GA

    +1(706) 832-1828

    aargtexas@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Add a heading (1)
    JT Realty
    Sabrina Allen | License ID: 407613
    Grovetown. GA

    +1(706) 832-1828

    aargtexas@gmail.com

    Get My App